TF2 6vs6 Season 23 Matches |
||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
AUS/NZ | 3 | Wed Feb 08 | visiting | vs | ╠T✗N╣ | cp_snakewater_u14 | (0 - 0) | 2.5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 4 | Wed Feb 15 | visiting | vs | Jewish | cp_process_final | (0 - 0) | 0 | 2.5 | L | ||
AUS/NZ | 5 | Wed Feb 22 | home | vs | Bye week | koth_product_rc8 | (0 - 0) | |||||
AUS/NZ | 6 | Wed Mar 01 | visiting | vs | :B1: | cp_gullywash_final1 | (0 - 0) | 0 | 2.5 | L | ||
AUS/NZ | 7 | Wed Mar 08 | visiting | vs | R6 | koth_bagel_b4 | (4 - 1) | 5 | 1.25 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 8 | Wed Mar 15 | home | vs | 7 | cp_badlands | (0 - 0) | 0 | 2.5 | L | ||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) | ||||||||||||
TF2 6vs6 Season 20 Matches |
||||||||||||
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
AUS/NZ | 2 | Wed Jan 27 | visiting | vs | master | cp_sunshine_rc9 | (5 - 4) | 5 | 4 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 3 | Wed Feb 03 | home | vs | GC | cp_badlands | (5 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 4 | Wed Feb 10 | home | vs | UHH | cp_gullywash_final1 | (5 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 5 | Wed Feb 17 | visiting | vs | :B1: | koth_product_rc8 | (4 - 1) | 5 | 1.25 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 6 | Wed Feb 24 | home | vs | mh | cp_metalworks_rc7 | (0 - 0) | 0 | 2.5 | L | ||
AUS/NZ | 7 | Wed Mar 02 | home | vs | 7 | cp_process_final | (5 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 8 | Wed Mar 09 | visiting | vs | (SBS) | cp_granary_pro_b10 | (5 - 2) | 5 | 2 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 9 | Wed Mar 16 | home | vs | oD | cp_process_final | (5 - 1) | 5 | 1 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 10 | Wed Mar 23 | home | vs | ozfortress | cp_snakewater_final1 | (5 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 12 | Wed Mar 30 | visiting | vs | :B1: | cp_gullywash_final1 | (1 - 5) | 1 | 5 | L | ||
AUS/NZ | 14 | Wed Apr 06 | home | vs | 7 | 3 Map Finals | (2 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) | ||||||||||||
TF2 6vs6 Season 19 Matches |
||||||||||||
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
AUS/NZ | 2 | Wed Oct 07 | visiting | vs | BSP | cp_metalworks_rc7 | (0 - 0) | 2.5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 3 | Wed Oct 14 | home | vs | mh | cp_badlands | (0 - 5) | 0 | 5 | L | ||
AUS/NZ | 4 | Wed Oct 21 | home | vs | k4 | koth_product_rc8 | (4 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 5 | Wed Oct 28 | visiting | vs | master | cp_granary_pro_b10 | (5 - 4) | 5 | 4 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 6 | Wed Nov 04 | visiting | vs | ....._Down | cp_sunshine_rc8 | (0 - 5) | 0 | 5 | L | ||
AUS/NZ | 7 | Wed Nov 11 | home | vs | ^TwB | cp_snakewater_final1 | (0 - 0) | 2.5 | 0 | w | ||
AUS/NZ | 8 | Wed Nov 18 | visiting | vs | 7 | cp_gullywash_final1 | (0 - 5) | 0 | 5 | L | ||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) |