TF2 Highlander Season 8 Matches |
||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
Euro Silver | 2 | Mon Sep 17 | home | vs | FRD | pl_upward | (0 - 2) | 0 | 5 | L | ||
Euro Steel | 3 | Mon Sep 24 | home | vs | [EV] | cp_foundry | (3 - 3) | |||||
Euro Steel | 4 | Mon Oct 01 | home | vs | LB's | koth_lakeside_final | (4 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 5 | Mon Oct 08 | visiting | vs | T.H.A | ctf_turbine_pro_rc2 | (10 - 1) | 5 | 0.5 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 6 | Mon Oct 15 | visiting | vs | PFS | pl_swiftwater_ugc | (2 - 1) | 5 | 2.5 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 7 | Mon Oct 22 | home | vs | {HLB} | cp_granary | (4 - 3) | 4 | 3 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 8 | Mon Oct 29 | home | vs | RS| | koth_pro_viaduct_rc3 | (4 - 0) | 5 | 0 | w | ||
Euro Steel | 9 | Mon Nov 05 | visiting | vs | a.s.s. | cp_gravelpit | (0 - 2) | 0 | 5 | L | ||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) | ||||||||||||
TF2 Highlander Season 7 Matches |
||||||||||||
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
*East European | 2 | Mon Jun 11 | home | vs | pv.eS | cp_croissant_rc6 | (0 - 5) | L | ||||
*West European | 3 | Mon Jun 18 | visiting | vs | [?¡] | pl_barnblitz | (1 - 2) | L | ||||
*West European | 4 | Mon Jun 25 | visiting | vs | [thfh] | ctf_vitalism_b2 | (2 - 1) | w | ||||
*East European | 5 | Mon Jul 02 | home | vs | TF2.ro | cp_standin_rc1 | (5 - 2) | w | ||||
*West European | 6 | Mon Jul 09 | visiting | vs | OTFWEU | dom_canalzone | (2 - 0) | w | ||||
*East European | 7 | Mon Jul 16 | home | vs | PFS | koth_waste | (3 - 4) | L | ||||
*West European | 8 | Mon Jul 23 | visiting | vs | itsallgood | cp_obscure_remake_ugc_rc2 | (1 - 5) | L | ||||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) | ||||||||||||
TF2 Highlander Season 6 Matches |
||||||||||||
Division | Week | Date | Opponent | Map | Scores | Mp | MpO | Result | ||||
*West European | 1 | Mon Jan 23 | visiting | vs | 'classica' | cp_foundry | (0 - 5) | L | ||||
*West European | 2 | Mon Jan 30 | visiting | vs | Senior | pl_badwater | (0 - 2) | L | ||||
*West European | 3 | Mon Feb 06 | visiting | vs | [thfh] | cp_warmfront | (2 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 4 | Mon Feb 13 | home | vs | Arise | cp_follower | (5 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 5 | Mon Feb 20 | home | vs | Senior | koth_lakeside_final | (4 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 6 | Mon Feb 27 | home | vs | [JR] | cp_gullywash_final1 | (1 - 5) | L | ||||
*East European | 7 | Mon Mar 05 | visiting | vs | Rambase | cp_steel | (0 - 2) | L | ||||
*East European | 8 | Mon Mar 12 | visiting | vs | LT Patriot | pl_swiftwater_ugc | (2 - 0) | w | ||||
*East European | 9 | Mon Mar 19 | visiting | vs | FRD | ctf_turbine_pro_b1 | (5 - 7) | L | ||||
*East European | 10 | Mon Mar 26 | home | vs | 9.C | koth_pro_viaduct_rc3 | (0 - 0) | w | ||||
*East European | 11 | Mon Apr 02 | home | vs | Soski | cp_granary | (0 - 0) | w | ||||
*West European | 12 | Mon Apr 09 | visiting | vs | xicht! | Playoff 1 - pl_upward | (0 - 2) | L | ||||
(*PS = Pre Season, not included in ranking totals for seasonal leagues) |