• New Team Signups for Season 34 are OPEN
  • 6v6 Season 34 Starts - Wed Oct 7, 2020
  • 6v6 Season 34 - New Team Signups Close - Thurs Oct 15, 2020
  • 6v6 Season 34 - Fulltime Rosterlock - Thurs Nov 19, 2020
  • 6v6 Season 34 - Playoffs Start - Wed Dec 2, 2020
  • Wed, Oct 7 - 6v6 Season 34 Week 1 Begins
  • Thu, Oct 15 - 6v6 Season 34 Signups Close
  • Thu, Nov 19 - 6v6 Season 34 Fulltime Rosterlock
  • Wed, Dec 2 - 6v6 Season 34 Playoffs Start
  • Wed, Dec 16 - 6v6 Season 34 Grand Finals
  • Season: 34
  • Number Match Weeks: 8
Welcome to Season 34 of 6v6!
Fri, Sep 18, 2020 by reno   
Welcome to UGC 6v6 Season 33
Wed, May 27, 2020 by Kumori   
Welcome to UGC 6v6 Season 32
Fri, Feb 21, 2020 by Kumori   
UGC 6v6 S30 Playoffs are approaching!
Thu, Jul 18, 2019 by gobitoe   
UGC 6v6 TF2 League Season 30
Wed, May 29, 2019 by gobitoe   
UGC 6v6 TF2 League Season 28
Tue, Sep 25, 2018 by Fornaught   
Congratulations to our UGC 6v6 Champions!
Sun, Aug 19, 2018 by doppel   
UGC 6v6 S27 Playoffs!
Mon, Jul 23, 2018 by doppel   

News Archive
Season 34
Week Map Default Day Schedule Link
Week 1 cp_gullywash_final1
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 07 Week 1 Schedule
Week 2 cp_sunshine
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 14 Week 2 Schedule
Week 3 cp_metalworks
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 21 Week 3 Schedule
Week 4 koth_clearcut_b15c
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 28 Week 4 Schedule
Week 5 cp_granary_pro_rc10
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 04 Week 5 Schedule
Week 6 cp_snakewater_final1
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 11 Week 6 Schedule
Week 7 koth_product_rcx
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 18 Week 7 Schedule
Week 8 cp_process_final
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 25 Week 8 Schedule
Week 9 Best of 3 Maps
Playoffs
Wed, Dec 02 Week 9 Schedule
Week 10 Best of 3 Maps
Semifinals / Lower Bracket Playoffs
Wed, Dec 09 Week 10 Schedule
Week 11 Best of 3 Maps
Lower Bracket Finals
Sat, Dec 12
Week 12 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals
Wed, Dec 16
Week 13 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals (if needed)
Sat, Dec 19
TF2 6v6 Season 33
vs
DONT TRIP SKRIMZ
latam sbaggg-W(0-0)
vs
Enigma TF2-W(0-0)
Solar System
vs
Sailor Moon-W(2-0)
Kalule Gaming
vs
Mango Ice Cream-W(2-1)
Peyote Incorporated
vs
chillsfanclub
Plateau Esports-W(2-0)
vs
Identicons!-W(2-0)
BLU
vs
Joes mad-W(2-0)
rainbows and butterflies
vs
ALTFS Squad <3-W(2-1)
sicko mode
Joes mad (12 - 0) Asia Platinum
Ulku Ocaklari (11 - 0) Europe
Der krankenwagen (10 - 1) Asia Steel
Identicons! (10 - 0) NA Platinum
Mango Ice Cream (10 - 1) NA Steel
Enigma TF2 (9 - 2) South American
Kalule Gaming (9 - 2) South American
latam sbaggg (9 - 2) NA Steel
Sailor Moon (9 - 0) South American
tea-quila (9 - 2) Asia Steel
Titanic (9 - 2) Europe
BLU (8 - 3) NA Platinum