Thank you to everyone who played in Fall Season 2020! Congratulations to all winners, and we hope to see everybody back again for our 2020-2021 Spring Season! Polls will be released shortly, and Happy New Year from the UGC Team!
North America
1st Place - Thunderstorm
2nd Place - big noobs
3rd Place - ggx bibletrhump
EU Platinum
1st Place - Super Dickmann's KANNONEN!
2nd Place - Gimme fu--ing opponent!
3rd Place - BAD DRAGONS
EU Silver
1st Place - Team Nein! Academy
2nd Place - funeral service
3rd Place - catJAM
EU Steel
1st Place - MEEEEOOW
2nd Place - Just a Rabbit
3rd Place - No Honking 3.0: Reprisal
South America
1st Place - Dream Hunters
2nd Place - NTC eSports
3rd Place - EndespeL ·
AUS/NZ
1st Place - Suck a Thick One
2nd Place - The Sweet Shop
3rd Place - The Sweet Academy
Asia
1st Place - Ambulas
2nd Place - MidNight..
3rd Place - League of Super Evil
NA Platinum
1st Place - SpireIQ Technologies
2nd Place - BLU
3rd Place - Identicons!
NA Steel
1st Place - República Popular de México
2nd Place - tf_bot_add 6
3rd Place - rat club
Europe
1st Place - clique
2nd Place - Wonder Coffee Club
3rd Place - ALTFS Squad <3
South America
1st Place - sXe Injected
2nd Place - time do russ
3rd Place - Black Fire
Asia Platinum
1st Place - Joes mad
2nd Place - Pregnant Dowwy Solar System
3rd Place - Ambulas
Asia Steel
1st Place - Raven Chads
2nd Place - Raven's Soar
3rd Place - krankenwagen black
NA Gold
1st Place - Shiratorizawa
2nd Place - Banananana Boat
3rd Place - subway surfers
NA Silver
1st Place - ur cute
2nd Place - Say UwU or else
3rd Place - grunt noises IRL
NA Steel
1st Place - Elton John Gaming
2nd Place - Froyoneck
3rd Place - Gawr Gura
EU Silver
1st Place - Krusty Krab
2nd Place - ALTFS Squad <3
3rd Place - Sleeping Knights
EU Steel
1st Place - Hold W
2nd Place - Gods of Snack
3rd Place - Ultrash0ck Beasts
South America
1st Place - Dream Hunters
2nd Place - sunrise
3rd Place - The Fight Club
AUS/NZ
1st Place - McLovin
2nd Place - :(
3rd Place - 100 POUND
Asia
1st Place - Ambulas
2nd Place - rust-eze
3rd Place - sno's harem
NA Platinum
1st Place - BalooIQ Technologies
2nd Place - asap mob
3rd Place - Super Jail
NA Steel
1st Place - 6 - 4
2nd Place - cliffside
3rd Place - martin lutha bling jr. $$
EU Platinum
1st Place - ᴡʜᴏ sᴀɪᴅ ǫᴜᴀᴄᴋ?
2nd Place - emelt töri
3rd Place - mad ?
EU Steel
1st Place - MAC-10 - это образ жизни
2nd Place - DarkHourseUlti
3rd Place - Two Discovods
South America
1st Place - hakuna matata!
2nd Place - Primos
3rd Place - omochi+yup+sondrago
Asia
1st Place - iM BAD
2nd Place - PermissionS
3rd Place - Bob The Builder
THANKS TO EVERYONE THAT PLAYED IN FALL SEASON 2020!
- Kumori
UGC TF2 General Manager