Overwatch Season 10 Playoff Brackets


Week Maps Default day Show Fixtures
1 Regular Season Hanamura, Route 66, Numbani (OT Map: Oasis) Mon May 20 Week 1
2 Regular Season Eichenwalde, Ilios, Rialto (OT Map: Nepal) Mon May 27 Week 2
3 Regular Season Oasis, Paris, Hollywood (OT Map: Lijiang Tower) Mon Jun 03 Week 3
4 Regular Season Temple of Anubis, Junkertown, Nepal (OT Map: Ilios) Mon Jun 10 Week 4
5 Regular Season Lijiang Tower, Blizzard World, Dorado (OT Map: Busan) Mon Jun 17 Week 5
6 Regular Season Horizon Lunar Colony, King’s Row, Busan (OT Map: Oasis) Mon Jun 24 Week 6
7 Regular Season Havana, Eichenwalde, Volskaya Industries (OT Map: Nepal) Mon Jul 01 Week 7
8 Regular Season Watchpoint Gibraltar, Hanamura, Ilios (OT Map: Lijiang Tower) Mon Jul 08 Week 8
9 Regular Season Hollywood, Oasis, Paris (OT Map: Ilios) Mon Jul 15 Week 9
10 Regular Season Temple of Anubis, Dorado, Blizzard World (OT Map: Busan) Mon Jul 22 Week 10
11 Playoffs TBA Mon Jul 29
12 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 05
13 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 12
14 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 19

Season 10 Week 8 - 26 Matches Map: Watchpoint Gibraltar, Hanamura, Ilios (OT Map: Lijiang Tower)

NA Premier

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
CTZNS Citizens
( 6 - 0.5 )
  PYL Pylon Esports
(4-2)
Details
MM MetaMorphic
( 4.5 - 2 )
  DE Diesel Engines
(4-3)
Details
Infinity BarahNOW(Infinity)
( 4 - 1.5 )
  HB Hard Bots
(4-2)
Details
6ixGuns Six Guns
( 3.5 - 2.5 )
  eLN eLisioN eSports
(3-4)
Details
PM PlusMafia
( 3.5 - 3 )
  TFT The Feeding Troughs
(2.5-2.5)
Details
Hypernova Hypernova
( 3 - 3 )
  VM Violent Mentality
(2.5-4)
Details

NA Intermediate

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
FC Frag Culture
( 5 - 2 )
  Solstice Winter Solstice
(5-2)
Details
REEE REEEEformed
( 4 - 2.5 )
  PES Panthers Esports
(4-2.5)
Details
4SE 4House
( 4 - 3 )
  TNS Team No Sleep
(4-3)
Details
CREAM Cream Team
( 4 - 3 )
  UGA Ungentlemen Academy
(4-3)
Details
Adeptly Adeptly Ineptly
( 4 - 3 )
  REVIVE Revive eSports
(3.5-3)
Details
OLY Olympians
( 3.5 - 3 )
  UDE UnDeniable Esports
(3-3.5)
Details
RN5 Renegades
( 3.5 - 2 )
  TC That's Crazy
(3-4)
Details
UnES Unchained Esports Obsidian
( 3 - 4 )
  TT Toxic Throwers
(3-2)
Details
Advent Advent Esports
( 3 - 4 )
  TXB Texas Blackhawks
(2-5)
Details
ENT EndoTerminus
( 2 - 5 )
  TXST TXST eSports
(2-4)
Details
BB Bambi Brigade
( 6 - 1 )
  D.I.R.T. D.I.R.T.
(5.5-1)
Details

NA Beginner

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
AE Aimless Esports
( 5 - 2 )
  FwnFctn Fawn Faction
(5-2)
Details
OUT The Outsiders
( 5 - 2 )
  LAM LA Mortals
(5-2)
Details
eNA eNet Academy
( 5 - 2 )
  FQW Frost
(4-2)
Details
SqSq Squid Squad Orange
( 4 - 2 )
  UA United Ascension
(3-4)
Details
SOLAR Solar Eclipse
( 3 - 4 )
  cad control alt delicious
(3-3)
Details
NFGI NFG Insidious
( 3 - 3 )
  Log The Loggers
(3-3)
Details
IG Insomniic Gaming
( 3 - 3 )
  FP Fresh Produce
(2-4.5)
Details
Elev8 Elev8
( 2.5 - 3 )
  SST Slipstream
(2-5)
Details
4HED The Head Clickers
( 1.5 - 4.5 )
      BYE Week  

Updated: July 5, 2019   3:06 PM Eastern Time

  • SIGNUPS OPEN NOW!
  • Mon, Apr 29 - Signups open for Season 10
  • Mon, May 20 - Season 10 matches start
  • Wed, May 29 - Signups close
  • Mon, Jul 22 - Rosters lock for playoffs
  • Season: 10
  • Number Match Weeks: 10
  • Roster Lock:
  • Team Max Players: 12