NA Premier 36 Matches |
|||||||
Home Team |
vs. |
Visiting Team |
|||||
Quetz
Imperial Phoenix-Quetzalcoatl
( 8 - 0 ) |
DC2
Danger Close 2
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
HVMA
Hivemind Academy
( 5 - 3 ) |
REKD
Reckless Delta
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
Ins
Insidious Outlaws
( 6 - 2 ) |
OMGA
Omega Academy
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
OE
OATH Esports
( 5 - 3 ) |
UCLA-Acad
UCLA Bruin Academy
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
CORVUS
Corvus
( 6 - 2 ) |
UMICH
University of Michigan JV
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
Five Guys
Five Guys Official Ow Team
( 5 - 3 ) |
SRA
Sorting Algorithm
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
OLR
Outlawed Revenants
( 6 - 2 ) |
Boats
Boat and the Bricks
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
JMU
JMU Dukes
( 5 - 3 ) |
CA
Canadian Avalanche
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
LOG
Loggers
( 5 - 3 ) |
CEC
Cerberus Esports
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
+R
+Ratio
( 4 - 4 ) |
PA
Paradise Aegis
(4-4) |
Details | |||||
DFNW
Night Witches
( 4 - 4 ) |
TBD
Compass TBD
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
NC
No Clue
( 4 - 4 ) |
SJSU
SJSU Esports
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
TW
Twisted Fate
( 4 - 4 ) |
UMN
Pizza Pirates
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
UHDV
University of Houston- Downtown Va
( 4 - 4 ) |
WSU Gold
WSU Gold
(4-4) |
Details | |||||
PF
Permafrost
( 4 - 4 ) |
Ghid
Imperial Phoenix - Ghidorah
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
NJAV
NJIT Avatars
( 4 - 4 ) |
OP
Orb Ponderers
(4-3) |
Details | |||||
NA Intermediate 36 Matches |
|||||||
Home Team |
vs. |
Visiting Team |
|||||
TWC
Twice
( 7 - 1 ) |
PxP
Pixel Peeps
(4-4) |
Details | |||||
PROD
Prodigious
( 5 - 3 ) |
NJITD2
NJIT White Lotus
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
BDB
Beat Drop Bears
( 6 - 2 ) |
UHDJV
University of Houston-Downtown JV
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
PBP
Palm Beach Poggers
( 6 - 2 ) |
X’SøF
Xgames SøF
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
HS!
HOTSOUP!
( 6.5 - 1 ) |
MSC
Mousecadets
(4-4) |
Details | |||||
Uplink
Uplink
( 5.5 - 2 ) |
OMGB
Omega Academy Black
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
S.S
Shanghai Shadows
( 6 - 2 ) |
NEG
Nerd Emoji Gaming
(5-2) |
Details | |||||
Ghst
Ghosts:casper
( 6 - 2 ) |
UKAR
UKN Arcane
(5-3) |
Details | |||||
NA Beginner 36 Matches |
|||||||
Home Team |
vs. |
Visiting Team |
|||||
MEA
Marmoris Argonauts
( 7 - 0.5 ) |
BYE Week | ||||||
Hallowed
Hades Fallen
( 5 - 3 ) |
BYE Week | ||||||
UKNP
UKN Phoenix
( 6 - 2 ) |
BYE Week | ||||||
FN
Feign
( 5 - 3 ) |
BYE Week | ||||||
AP
Amateur Professionals
( 4 - 3 ) |
SST
xSCL Slipstream
(3-4.5) |
Details | |||||
FBRD
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
( 5 - 3 ) |
TU BL
T.U. Blackout
(3-4) |
Details | |||||
GENB
Gengar Bed
( 4 - 4 ) |
FC
Filthy Casuals
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
FotV
Flight of the Valkiwis
( 4 - 3.5 ) |
PSA
PSA Academy
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
NA Rookie 36 Matches |
|||||||
Home Team |
vs. |
Visiting Team |
|||||
NJITWT
NJIT Water Tribe
( 7 - 1 ) |
BYE Week | ||||||
MEC
Marmoris Calypso
( 6 - 2 ) |
BYE Week | ||||||
AL
All Love
( 4 - 4 ) |
Perps
Perpetrators
(3-5) |
Details | |||||
KLUV
kpop lovers
( 4 - 4 ) |
SWET
Sweaty Bois
(3-5) |
Details |
Updated: June 6, 2023 5:31 PM Eastern Time