• New Team Signups for 4v4 Season 20 are OPEN
  • 4v4 Season 20 Starts - Fri Jun 12, 2020
  • 4v4 Season 20 - New Team Signups Close - Sat Jun 20, 2020
  • 4v4 Season 20 - Fulltime Rosterlock - Sat Jul 25, 2020
  • 4v4 Season 20 - Playoffs Start Fri Aug 7, 2020
  • Fri, Jun 12 - 4v4 Season 20 Week 1 Begins
  • Sat, Jun 20 - 4v4 Season 20 Signups Close
  • Sat, Jul 25 - 4v4 Season 20 Fulltime Rosterlock
  • Fri, Aug 7 - 4v4 Season 20 Playoffs Start
  • Fri, Aug 21 - 4v4 Season 20 Grand Finals
  • Season: 20
  • Number Match Weeks: 8
  • Team Max Players: 10
Welcome to UGC 4v4 Season 20
Wed, May 27, 2020 by Kumori   
4s Season 19 Week 3 - Warmfrost (CP)
Tue, Mar 3, 2020 by Bonesaw   
UGC 4v4 S17 Playoffs have arrived!
Mon, Jul 29, 2019 by sar   
UGC 4v4 TF2 League Season 17
Thu, May 30, 2019 by sar   
UGC TF2 4v4 League Begins Sept 28!
Wed, Sep 26, 2018 by Forn   
4s Season 14 Week 9 - Airfield
Fri, Jul 20, 2018 by Bonesaw   
4s Season 14 Week 8 - Cascade
Tue, Jul 10, 2018 by Bonesaw   
4s Season 14 Week 7 - Coalplant
Wed, Jul 4, 2018 by Bonesaw   

News Archive
Season 20
Week Map Match Day Schedule Link
Week 1 koth_airfield_b7
Regular Season
Fri, Jun 12 Week 1 Schedule
Week 2 koth_badlands
Regular Season
Fri, Jun 19 Week 2 Schedule
Week 3 koth_bagel_rc2a
Regular Season
Fri, Jun 26 Week 3 Schedule
Week 4 koth_coalplant_b7
Regular Season
Fri, Jul 03 Week 4 Schedule
Week 5 koth_maple_ridge_b6
Regular Season
Fri, Jul 10 Week 5 Schedule
Week 6 cp_warmfrost_rc1
Regular Season
Fri, Jul 17 Week 6 Schedule
Week 7 koth_product_rcx
Regular Season
Fri, Jul 24 Week 7 Schedule
Week 8 koth_highpass
Regular Season
Fri, Jul 31 Week 8 Schedule
Week 9 Best of 3 Maps
Playoffs
Fri, Aug 07
Week 10 Best of 3 Maps
Semifinals
Fri, Aug 14
Week 11 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals
Fri, Aug 21
TF2 4v4 League Season 20
vs
Clown Town - W (0-0)
SaltyKnight TF2
vs
Ambulas - W (4-1)
SaSuGayyyyyyy NaRutoooooooot
vs
Popcorn Time!! - W (4-3)
:(
vs
en 4
black pink - W (4-3)
vs
KokainKurvákFidesz Sponsored by rb
Raeder's Boys - W (4-0)
vs
Jumper Mains - W (4-1)
ISKRA-BOLEC Agents
vs
BLM Albania
Raeder's Boys - W (0-0)
vs
The Chuckle Contagion - W (0-0)
Conneaut Gaming
FourHamsters (5 - 0) Asia
Four Dollar Club (4 - 0) Steel Euro
:( (4 - 1) AUS-NZ
Ambulas (4 - 1) Asia
Banananana Boat (4 - 0) Gold N.Amer
Clown Town (4 - 1) Asia
Enigma TF2 4v4 (4 - 0) S.Amer
Hell's Kitchen (4 - 0) Steel Euro
Mango Ice Cream L2TE (4 - 0) Silver N.Amer
Popcorn Time!! (4 - 1) AUS-NZ
Sleeping Knights (4 - 0) Silver Euro
100 POUND (3 - 2) AUS-NZ