• New Team Signups for 4v4 Season 21 are OPEN
  • 4v4 Season 21 Starts - Fri Oct 9, 2020
  • 4v4 Season 21 - New Team Signups Close - Sat Oct 17, 2020
  • 4v4 Season 21 - Fulltime Rosterlock - Sat Nov 21, 2020
  • 4v4 Season 21 - Playoffs Start - Fri Dec 4, 2020
  • Fri, Oct 9 - 4v4 Season 21 Week 1 Begins
  • Sat, Oct 17 - 4v4 Season 21 Signups Close
  • Sat, Nov 21 - 4v4 Season 31 Fulltime Rosterlock
  • Fri, Dec 4 - 4v4 Season 31 Playoffs Start
  • Fri, Dec 18 - 4v4 Season 31 Grand Finals
  • Season: 21
  • Number Match Weeks: 8
  • Team Max Players: 10
Welcome to Season 21 of 4v4!
Fri, Sep 18, 2020 by reno   
Welcome to UGC 4v4 Season 20
Wed, May 27, 2020 by Kumori   
4s Season 19 Week 3 - Warmfrost (CP)
Tue, Mar 3, 2020 by Bonesaw   
UGC 4v4 S17 Playoffs have arrived!
Mon, Jul 29, 2019 by sar   
UGC 4v4 TF2 League Season 17
Thu, May 30, 2019 by sar   
UGC TF2 4v4 League Begins Sept 28!
Wed, Sep 26, 2018 by Forn   
4s Season 14 Week 9 - Airfield
Fri, Jul 20, 2018 by Bonesaw   
4s Season 14 Week 8 - Cascade
Tue, Jul 10, 2018 by Bonesaw   

News Archive
Season 21
Week Map Match Day Schedule Link
Week 1 koth_harter_rc1
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 09 Week 1 Schedule
Week 2 koth_product_rcx
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 16 Week 2 Schedule
Week 3 koth_badlands
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 23 Week 3 Schedule
Week 4 koth_bagel_rc2a
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 30 Week 4 Schedule
Week 5 koth_airfield_b7
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 06 Week 5 Schedule
Week 6 koth_highpass
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 13 Week 6 Schedule
Week 7 cp_warmfrost_rc1
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 20 Week 7 Schedule
Week 8 koth_coalplant_b8
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 27 Week 8 Schedule
Week 9 Best of 3 Maps
Playoffs
Fri, Dec 04 Week 9 Schedule
Week 10 Best of 3 Maps
Semifinals
Fri, Dec 11
Week 11 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals
Fri, Dec 18
TF2 4v4 League Season 21
vs
singedturboint-W(0-0)
Space Nazis from the Future
vs
ALTFS Squad <3-W(4-0)
Gentlemerc's Union 4s
vs
it will be easy
No Offense to Crabs-W(0-0)
vs
Barebones
The Fight Club-W(0-0)
vs
T-Stars
sunrise-W(0-0)
vs
Dream Hunters-W(4-0)
Descent eSports Academy
vs
TG1-W(4-2)
Witam billetowa kontrola
vs
Crystal Snakes 4s
Raeder's Boys-W(4-0)
Ambulas (8 - 0) Asia
McLovin (8 - 0) AUS-NZ
Shiratorizawa (8 - 0) Gold N.Amer
Sleeping Knights (8 - 0) Silver Euro
ur cute (8 - 0) Silver N.Amer
Elliot Grav’s Rollout Academy (7 - 1) Silver Euro
ELTON JOHN GAMING (7 - 0) Steel N.Amer
Hold W (7 - 1) Steel Euro
ALTFS Squad <3 (6 - 2) Silver Euro
Banananana Boat (6 - 2) Gold N.Amer
Dream Hunters (6 - 0) S.Amer
Gawr Gura (6 - 2) Steel N.Amer