Welcome to the UGC League

Highlander 6v TF2 4v TF2 OW

  • Mon, Oct 28, 19
    Preseason starts!
  • Mon, Nov 4, 19
    Placement Matches R1
  • Wed, Nov 6, 19
    Placement Matches R2
  • Fri, Nov 8, 19
    Placement Matches R3
  • Mon, Nov 11, 19
    Week 1 starts
Team Fortress 2
mozillatoast (3)
Team Fortress 2
rytugamer (10)
Team Fortress 2
slickrickboi (0)
Quake Champions
chompadash (4)
Wild West and Wizards
inediblekirby (19)
Minecraft
senseipotato (3)
Oxenfree
kolorblind (23)
Clash Royale
phonecats (171)
League of Legends
thefirstpanda (3)
Overwatch
sleepingbear (77)
Minecraft
onemanspecial (23)
Season 32
Date Map Link
Season 19
Date Map Link
Season 30
Week / Map NA Div All Divs Schedule Link
Amplify 0 12/26/19 View
FrogForLife 2640 12/16/19 View
NeoKazuya 4088 12/13/19 View
KWingfeather 2149 12/7/19 View
Drew 0 12/4/19 View
Sekki 2428 11/28/19 View
Dachieo 0 11/13/19 View
Verte 2678 11/3/19 View
TheLaw 3993 11/3/19 View
ȈȐepekŴoman 0 11/1/19 View

Recruiting - All Players

Match Maps Default day Fixtures
Preseason Match Dorado/Oasis/Temple Of Anubis (OT: Busan) Mon Oct 28 SHOW
Placements R1 King's Row/Nepal/Volskaya Industries (OT: Ilios) Mon Nov 04 SHOW
Placements R2 Watchpoint Gibraltar/Lijiang Tower/Hanamura (OT: Oasis) Wed Nov 06 SHOW
Placements R3 Route 66/Ilios/Horizon Lunar Colony (OT: Nepal) Fri Nov 08 SHOW
Week 1.1 Junkertown/Busan/Paris (OT: Lijiang Tower) Mon Nov 11 SHOW
Week 1.2 Hollywood/Oasis/Temple of Anubis (OT: Busan) Wed Nov 13 SHOW
Week 2.1 Numbani/Nepal/Hanamura (OT: Ilios) Mon Nov 18 SHOW
Week 2.2 Blizzard World/Lijang Tower/Volskaya Industries (OT: Oasis) Wed Nov 20 SHOW
Thanksgiving Off Week TBA Mon Nov 25 SHOW
Week 3.1 Eichenwalde/Ilios/Paris (OT: Nepal) Mon Dec 02 SHOW
Week 3.2 Havana/Busan/Horizon Lunar Colony (OT: Lijiang Tower) Wed Dec 04 SHOW
Playoffs R1 Route 66/Lijang Tower/Hanamura (OT: Oasis) Mon Dec 09 SHOW
Semi-finals King's Row/Nepal/Volskaya Industries (OT: Ilios) Wed Dec 11 SHOW
Semi Finals (A tier) / Grand Finals (S & B Tier) Best of 5 Series (First to 3) Mon Dec 16 SHOW
Grand Finals (A tier) Best of 5 Series (First to 3) Wed Dec 18 SHOW
TF2 Highlander Season 29
vs
Calm Your Oppai
Feila eSports finanzieren - W (2-0)
vs
Super Dickmann's KANNONEN! - W (2-1)
Gimme fu**ing opponent!
vs
Basketball Nogoy Jr. - W (2-0)
Still Dickin' Bimbos
vs
Tissit
ZabujcyPL - W (2-1)
vs
HangHour - W (2-0)
The Dae-Chung Highlander
vs
TAEBO - W (2-1)
Ambulas
vs
red.pandas - W (2-0)
cute little bunnies
vs
Feila eSports finanzieren
Gimme fu**ing opponent! - W (2-0)
Season 10
vs
D.I.R.T.
Winter Solstice - W (3-2)
vs
eNet Rise - W (0-0)
Frost
vs
The Outsiders - W (3-2)
NightWolves University
vs
Team No Sleep - W (3-0)
Panthers Esports
vs
eNet Rise
NightWolves University - W (3-1)
vs
The Outsiders - W (3-2)
Frost
vs
Winter Solstice
Team No Sleep - W (3-1)
vs
D.I.R.T.
Panthers Esports - W (3-1)
TF2 6v6 Season 31
vs
DESCENT - W (2-0)
Bulls On Parade
vs
King Jong Oof
Cute Girls Only - W (2-0)
vs
cume
prankDAT - W (0-0)
vs
Sonikro Solutions - W (2-0)
Sailor Moon
vs
The Mircowav - W (2-0)
Mus6x
vs
Holy Ghost Baptism
skull island bombers - W (2-0)
vs
IRENE FINAL MISSION - W (2-0)
watermelon dog
vs
Descent eSports - W (0-0)
time do russ
TF2 4v4 League Season 18
vs
-__- - W (2-0)
Elliot Grav’s Rollout Academy
vs
Banananana Boat - W (0-0)
watermelon dog
vs
Sojourner - W (0-0)
it will be easy
vs
SOMA
King of Hearts - W (0-0)
vs
tf2 t eam
iG - W (0-0)
vs
Crunk Media - W (0-0)
Lays
vs
Pizza Time
Roblotech - W (0-0)
vs
AifoEmaliy? - W (2-1)
bucketheadland