• Mon, Oct 5, 20
    HL Season 32 Week 1 Begins
  • Tue, Oct 13, 20
    HL Season 32 Signups Close
  • Tue, Nov 17, 20
    HL Season 32 Fulltime Rosterlock
  • Mon, Nov 30, 20
    HL Season 32 Playoffs Start
  • Mon, Dec 14, 20
    HL Season 32 Grand Finals
  • Wed, Oct 7, 20
    6v6 Season 34 Week 1 Begins
  • Thu, Oct 15, 20
    6v6 Season 34 Signups Close
  • Thu, Nov 19, 20
    6v6 Season 34 Fulltime Rosterlock
  • Wed, Dec 2, 20
    6v6 Season 34 Playoffs Start
  • Wed, Dec 16, 20
    6v6 Season 34 Grand Finals
  • Fri, Oct 9, 20
    4v4 Season 21 Week 1 Begins
  • Sat, Oct 17, 20
    4v4 Season 21 Signups Close
  • Sat, Nov 21, 20
    4v4 Season 31 Fulltime Rosterlock
  • Fri, Dec 4, 20
    4v4 Season 31 Playoffs Start
  • Fri, Dec 18, 20
    4v4 Season 31 Grand Finals
  • Tue, Oct 6, 20
    Ultiduo Season 3 Week 1 Begins
  • Wed, Oct 14, 20
    Ultiduo Season 3 Signups Close
  • Wed, Nov 18, 20
    Ultiduo Season 3 Fulltime Rosterlock
  • Tue, Dec 1, 20
    Ultiduo Season 3 Playoffs Start
  • Tue, Dec 15, 20
    Ultiduo Season 3 Grand Finals
  • Wed, Sep 30, 20
    Signups close
  • Fri, Oct 2, 20
    Season 13 Week 1
  • Fri, Nov 6, 20
    Rostes lock for playoffs
  • Fri, Nov 13, 20
    Playoffs begin!
Season 34
Week Map Default Day Schedule Link
Week 1 cp_gullywash_final1
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 07 Week 1 Schedule
Week 2 cp_sunshine
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 14 Week 2 Schedule
Week 3 cp_metalworks
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 21 Week 3 Schedule
Week 4 koth_clearcut_b15c
Regular Season Match
Wed, Oct 28 Week 4 Schedule
Week 5 cp_granary_pro_rc10
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 04 Week 5 Schedule
Week 6 cp_snakewater_final1
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 11 Week 6 Schedule
Week 7 koth_product_rcx
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 18 Week 7 Schedule
Week 8 cp_process_final
Regular Season Match
Wed, Nov 25 Week 8 Schedule
Week 9 Best of 3 Maps
Playoffs
Wed, Dec 02
Week 10 Best of 3 Maps
Semifinals / Lower Bracket Playoffs
Wed, Dec 09
Week 11 Best of 3 Maps
Lower Bracket Finals
Sat, Dec 12
Week 12 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals
Wed, Dec 16
Week 13 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals (if needed)
Sat, Dec 19
Season 21
Week Map Match Day Schedule Link
Week 1 koth_harter_rc1
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 09 Week 1 Schedule
Week 2 koth_product_rcx
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 16 Week 2 Schedule
Week 3 koth_badlands
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 23 Week 3 Schedule
Week 4 koth_bagel_rc2a
Regular Season
Fri, Oct 30 Week 4 Schedule
Week 5 koth_airfield_b7
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 06 Week 5 Schedule
Week 6 koth_highpass
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 13 Week 6 Schedule
Week 7 cp_warmfrost_rc1
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 20 Week 7 Schedule
Week 8 koth_coalplant_b8
Regular Season
Fri, Nov 27 Week 8 Schedule
Week 9 Best of 3 Maps
Playoffs
Fri, Dec 04
Week 10 Best of 3 Maps
Semifinals
Fri, Dec 11
Week 11 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals
Fri, Dec 18
Season 32
Week Map All Divs Schedule Link
Week 1 koth_lakeside_r
Regular Season Starts
Mon, Oct 05 Wk 1 Matches
Week 2 koth_product_rcx
Regular Season
Mon, Oct 12 Wk 2 Matches
Week 3 pl_swiftwater_final1
Regular Season
Mon, Oct 19 Wk 3 Matches
Week 4 koth_clearcut_b15c
Regular Season
Mon, Oct 26 Wk 4 Matches
Week 5 cp_steel
Regular Season
Mon, Nov 02 Wk 5 Matches
Week 6 pl_upward
Regular Season
Mon, Nov 09 Wk 6 Matches
Week 7 koth_ashville_rc2b
Regular Season
Mon, Nov 16 Wk 7 Matches
Week 8 pl_prowater_b11
Regular Season
Mon, Nov 23 Wk 8 Matches
Week 9 Best of 3 Maps
Playoffs
Mon, Nov 30 Wk 9 Matches
Week 10 Best of 3 Maps
Semifinals
Mon, Dec 07 Wk 10 Matches
Week 11 Grand Finals 3 Maps
Grand Finals
Mon, Dec 14
Season 3
Week Map Match Date Schedule Link
Week 1 ultiduo_baloo_v2
Regular Season Match
Tue, Oct 06 Week 1 Schedule
Week 2 ultiduo_gullywash_b2
Regular Season Match
Tue, Oct 13 Week 2 Schedule
Week 3 ultiduo_grove_b4
Regular Season Match
Tue, Oct 20 Week 3 Schedule
Week 4 ultiduo_raksha_beta7
Regular Season Match
Tue, Oct 27 Week 4 Schedule
Week 5 ultiduo_noodle
Regular Season Match
Tue, Nov 03 Week 5 Schedule
Week 6 koth_ultiduo_r_b7
Regular Season Match
Tue, Nov 10 Week 6 Schedule
Week 7 ultiduo_lookout_b1
Regular Season Match
Tue, Nov 17 Week 7 Schedule
Week 8 ultiduo_obsidiian_a10
Regular Season Match
Tue, Nov 24 Week 8 Schedule
Week 9 Best of 3 Maps
Tue, Dec 01  
Week 10 Best of 3 Maps
Tue, Dec 08  
Week 11 Finals 3 Maps
Tue, Dec 15  
TF2 Highlander Season 32
vs
Mil4nesos-W(4-0)
Matías y los Pibes del Bajón
vs
Sopaipilla-W(0-0)
Matías y los Pibes del Bajón
vs
Aerodinamically Awesome Alig-W(2-0)
lostsideproject
vs
sifoda o nome
Matías y los Pibes del Bajón-W(0-0)
vs
EndespeL ·-W(2-0)
Junaeb HL
vs
T-Stars
Holo-Doom-W(2-0)
vs
Dream Hunters-W(2-0)
Barebones
vs
Sopaipilla
Junaeb HL-W(0-0)
TF2 2v2 Season 3
vs
master+4
Dr Pepper Days-W(0-0)
vs
Dúo Dinámico
hakuna matata!-W(2-0)
vs
Karma'x
omochi+yup+sondrago-W(2-0)
vs
cum messiahs
Primos-W(2-1)
vs
Friends Forever
sour cream and onion connois-W(2-0)
vs
Jeff Bezos's gremlins-W(2-0)
Kings of the Hill
vs
good one
XD-W(2-0)
vs
Gawr Gura-W(2-0)
Entropy Thursdays
TF2 6v6 Season 33
vs
DONT TRIP SKRIMZ
latam sbaggg-W(0-0)
vs
Enigma TF2-W(0-0)
Solar System
vs
Sailor Moon-W(2-0)
Kalule Gaming
vs
Mango Ice Cream-W(2-1)
Peyote Incorporated
vs
chillsfanclub
Plateau Esports-W(2-0)
vs
Identicons!-W(2-0)
BLU
vs
Joes mad-W(2-0)
rainbows and butterflies
vs
ALTFS Squad <3-W(2-1)
sicko mode
TF2 4v4 League Season 21
vs
Eminem Autograph Owners
singedturboint-W(0-0)
vs
TSnakes
grunt noises IRL-W(0-0)
vs
ISKRA-BOLEC Agents-W(0-0)
Witam billetowa kontrola
vs
Paralyzed Mind Squad
Hell's Kitchen-W(0-0)
vs
The Last K-Mart
Players sliding thru securit-W(0-0)
vs
Casual Casuals Casually Casu-W(0-0)
The Last K-Mart
vs
Sleeping Knights-W(0-0)
Gentlemerc's Union 4s
vs
hi im duckers & these ar
Elliot Grav’s Rollout Academ-W(0-0)
Season 12
vs
Order 66
Dumpster Divers-W(3-2)
vs
SuperFriends-W(0-0)
Event Horizon
vs
Odyssey eSports
Throwing or Bad-W(3-2)
vs
CSUDH Esports
eNet Vanguard-W(3-1)
vs
THRIVE Endure-W(3-2)
Dark Allegiance Academy
vs
Big Dick Bandits OW
GREEN TEAM-W(3-0)
vs
Throwing or Bad-W(3-0)
Event Horizon
vs
Odyssey eSports-W(3-0)
SuperFriends
Match Maps Default day Fixtures
Week 1 Oasis / Volskaya Industries / Numbani (OT: Busan) Fri Oct 02 SHOW
Week 2 Temple of Anubis / King's Row / Watchpoint: Gibraltar (OT: Busan) Fri Oct 09 SHOW
Week 3 Hollywood / Route:66 / Nepal (OT: Busan) Fri Oct 16 SHOW
Week 4 Rialto / Lijang Tower / Hanamura (OT: Busan) Fri Oct 23 SHOW
Week 5 Ilios / Eichenwalde / Junkertown (OT: Busan) Fri Oct 30 SHOW
Week 6 Havana / Blizzard World / Dorado (OT: Busan) Fri Nov 06 SHOW
Playoffs Volskaya Industries / King's Row / Watchpoint: Gibraltar / Oasis / Anubis (OT: Busan) Fri Nov 13 SHOW
Playoffs Nepal / Route 66 / Hollywood / Hanamura / Ilios (OT: Busan) Fri Nov 20 SHOW
Playoffs Oasis / Dorado / Eichenwalde / Volskaya Industries / Lijang Tower (OT: Busan) Fri Nov 27 SHOW
Playoffs Nepal / Junkertown / Blizzard World / Hanamura / Ilios (OT: Busan) Fri Dec 04