Announcements

  • OW2 Season 2 Underway!

Important Dates

  • Tue, Feb 28 - Signups Open!
  • Fri, Apr 7 - Registration Ends
  • Fri, Apr 14 - Season Starts

Team Admins: Login by Steam or Battlenet to access your Team Admin panel. Or use the Team Admin Login below to use your dedicated username/password.

Team Admin Login

OW2 Season 2 Playoff Brackets

Match Map Pool Default day Fixture Link
Round 1 Busan (Night) / Circuit Royal / Blizzard World / Esperanca / Lijiang Tower (Dawn) (OT: Oasis (Morning)) Fri Apr 14 Round 1
Round 2 Nepal (Morning) / Rialto / Midtown / New Queen Street / Oasis (Evening) (OT: Ilios (Evening)) Fri Apr 21 Round 2
Round 3 Antarctic Peninsula / Dorado / Hollywood / Colosseo / Ilios (Morning) (OT: Busan (Night)) Fri Apr 28 Round 3
Round 4 Lijiang Tower (Night) / Shambali Monastery / Eichenwalde / Esperanca / Busan (Morning) (OT: Nepal (Morning)) Fri May 05 Round 4
Round 5 Oasis (Morning) / Junkertown / Paraiso / New Queen Street / Nepal (Dawn) (OT: Antarctic Peninsula) Fri May 12 Round 5
Round 6 Ilios (Evening) / Havana / Kings Row / Colosseo / Antarctic Peninsula (OT: Oasis (Morning)) Fri May 19 Round 6
Round 7 Busan (Morning) / Watchpoint: Gibraltar / Midtown / Esperanca / Oasis (Night) (OT: Lijiang Tower (Night) Fri May 26 Round 7
Round 8 Nepal (Dawn) / Route: 66 / Blizzard World / New Queen Street / Lijiang Tower (Night) (OT: Busan (Night)) Fri Jun 02 Round 8
Playoffs Round 1 Antarctic Peninsula / Rialto / Eichenwalde / Colosseo / Busan (Night) (OT: Ilios (Evening)) Fri Jun 09 Playoffs Round 1
Playoffs Round 2 Lijiang Tower (Dawn) / Circuit Royal / Hollywood / Esperanca / Ilios (Evening) (OT: Nepal (Morning)) Fri Jun 16 Playoffs Round 2
Playoffs Round 3 Oasis (Night) / Dorado / Midtown / New Queen Street / Nepal (Morning) (OT: Lijiang Tower (Night)) Fri Jun 23 Playoffs Round 3
Playoffs Round 4 Ilios (Morning) / Shambali Monastery / Kings Row / Colosseo / Nepal (Morning) / Junkertown / Lijiang Tower (Night) (OT: Busan (Night)) Fri Jun 30 Playoffs Round 4

UH Rainbow Warriors Academy

(NA Beginner)
Joined UGC - Sep 2020
S14 NA Beginner 3rd Place


Season 20
Recent Matches NA Premier
vs
Imperial Phoenix-Quetzalcoat W (4-2)
JMU Dukes
vs
Insidious Outlaws W (4-0)
Sorting Algorithm
vs
Paradise Aegis
University of Houston- Downt W (4-1)
vs
Compass TBD
Permafrost W (4-3)
Recent Matches NA Intermediate
vs
Beat Drop Bears
UKN Arcane W (4-0)
vs
Twice W (4-0)
Omega Academy Black
vs
Omega Academy Black
UKN Arcane W (3-0)
vs
Twice
Beat Drop Bears W (3-1)
Recent Matches NA Beginer
vs
Marmoris Argonauts
UKN Phoenix W (4-2)
vs
Hades Fallen W (4-1)
Feign
vs
UKN Phoenix W (3-2)
Feign
vs
Marmoris Argonauts W (3-1)
Hades Fallen
Recent Matches NA Rookie
vs
kpop lovers
All Love W (3-0)
vs
NJIT Water Tribe W (4-0)
Marmoris Calypso
vs
NJIT Water Tribe W (3-1)
All Love
vs
kpop lovers W (3-0)
Sweaty Bois