Announcements

  • OW2 S1 Starts Friday!

Important Dates

  • Wed, Oct 19 - OW2 S1 Signups OPEN
  • Mon, Oct 31 - Signups CLOSE
  • Fri, Nov 4 - Season starts
  • Thu, Dec 15 - Roster Locks for Playoffs
  • Fri, Jan 6 - Playoffs Start

Team Admins: Login by Steam or Battlenet to access your Team Admin panel. Or use the Team Admin Login below to use your dedicated username/password.

Team Admin Login

Match Map Pool Default day Fixture Link
Round 1 Nepal / Circuit Royal / Kings Row / New Queen Street / Lijiang Tower (OT: Busan) Fri Nov 04 Round 1
Round 2 Busan / Dorado / Eichenwalde / Esperanca / Ilios (OT: Oasis) Fri Nov 11 Round 2
Round 3 Oasis / Junkertown / Paraiso / Colosseo / Nepal (OT: Lijiang Tower) Fri Nov 18 Round 3
Round 4 Lijiang Tower / Havana / Hollywood / New Queen Street / Busan (OT: Ilios) Fri Dec 02 Round 4
Round 5 Ilios / Route: 66 / Midtown / Esperanca / Oasis (OT: Nepal) Fri Dec 09 Round 5
Round 6 Nepal / Watchpoint: Gibraltar / Blizzard World / Colosseo / Oasis (OT: Busan) Fri Dec 16
Playoffs Round 1 Busan / Rialto / Numbani / New Queen Street / Lijiang Tower (OT: Ilios) Fri Jan 06
Playoffs Round 2 Lijiang Tower / Circuit Royal / Paraiso / Esperanca / Nepal (OT: Oasis) Sat Jan 07
Playoffs Round 3 Ilios / Dorado / Kings Row / Colosseo / Busan (OT: Nepal) Fri Jan 13
Playoffs Round 4 Oasis / Junkertown / Midtown / New Queen Street / Lijiang Tower / Circuit Royal / Nepal (OT: Ilios) Sat Jan 14

Victorem

(NA Intermediate)
Joined UGC - Sep 2021


Use code UGC at checkout to save 10% on your order!
Season 19
Rankings NA Open
1 Squirtle Squad (4-0)
2 Lucid Reality (4-0)
3 Centennial Union of Masters (4-0)
4 Radium-X (4-0)
5 Hush Hush (4-0)
6 Hivemind Academy (3-1)
7 Delirium (3-1)
8 Marmoris Charybdis (3-1)
9 Sirens (3-1)
10 B3LL's E-Girls (3-1)
11 Peace Dedication Love Overwatch (3-1)
12 Reckless Alpha (3-1)
13 The Choke Pokers (3-1)
14 Anarchy-Esports (3-1)
15 BTHS (3-1)
16 Night Witches (3-1)
17 Imperial Phoenix - Ghidorah (3-1)
18 Scarlet Reign (3-1)
19 Chinese Monsoon (3-1)
20 Iridium-X (3-1)
21 Michigan Esports Club (3-1)
22 UH Rainbow Warriors Academy (3-1)
23 Malware (3-1)
24 Marmoris Tempest (3-1)
25 Crabby Crabbers (3-1)
26 Washed Up Warriors (3-1)
27 University of Kentucky White (3-1)
28 Brawl 2 Bronze (3-1)
29 Lookout (2-2)
30 Ducklings (2-2)
31 University of Jerusalem Varsity (2-2)
32 +Ratio (2-2)
33 Singularity (2-2)
34 UNT Jade Eagles (2-2)
35 Tidal Wave Esports (2-2)
36 V3 (2-2)
37 Wayne Warriors (2-2)
38 ERAU Eagles (2-2)
39 Paradise Tempest (2-2)
40 NJIT Monty Moles (2-2)
41 Kent State Krusaders (2-2)
42 Uplink (2-2)
43 NJIT Koopa Troopas (2-2)
44 UCLA Bruin Academy (2-2)
45 Feign (2-2)
46 Reject Esports (2-2)
47 The CONTENDERS (2-2)
48 +Cope (2-2)
49 Ghost: Oni (2-2)
50 UTRGV Ocelots (2-2)
51 Axolotls (2-2)
52 Nova (2-2)
53 Corvus (2-2)
54 Storybook Heroes (2-2)
55 Team Team (2-2)
56 Compass venom (2-2)
57 Noodle Knights (2-2)
58 Peak Check (2-2)
59 UNT Team Diamond (2-2)
60 Rialto Rincewinds (2-2)
61 Revitalize (2-2)
62 American Sweat Lodge (2-2)
63 Phoenix (1-3)
64 Tulane Green Wave (1-3)
65 Tampa Bay TriHards (1-3)
66 eNet Royalty (1-3)
67 Izumo (1-3)
68 UMass Amherst B (1-3)
69 Winton Soup (1-3)
70 Chinchillas | PCS (1-3)
71 Imperial Phoenix - Cerberus (1-3)
72 DonCheadleLovers (1-3)
73 The Miami Yikes (1-3)
74 UB Oni (1-3)
75 NJIT Shy Guys (1-3)
76 Concordia Crimson (1-3)
77 University of Houston-Downtown Gators (1-3)
78 NJIT Goombas (1-3)
79 Perpetrators (1-3)
80 UNT Emerald Eagles (1-3)
81 Akron Club Gold (0-4)
82 Akron Club Blue (0-4)
83 The Mystic Alliance (0-4)
Recent Matches NA Open
vs
Akron Club Blue
The Miami Yikes W (3-0)
vs
NJIT Goombas
American Sweat Lodge W (0-0)
vs
Revitalize W (0-0)
NJIT Shy Guys
vs
NJIT Koopa Troopas W (3-0)
Chinchillas | PCS