Overwatch Season 10 Playoff Brackets


Week Maps Default day Show Fixtures
1 Regular Season Hanamura, Route 66, Numbani (OT Map: Oasis) Mon May 20 Week 1
2 Regular Season Eichenwalde, Ilios, Rialto (OT Map: Nepal) Mon May 27 Week 2
3 Regular Season Oasis, Paris, Hollywood (OT Map: Lijiang Tower) Mon Jun 03 Week 3
4 Regular Season Temple of Anubis, Junkertown, Nepal (OT Map: Ilios) Mon Jun 10 Week 4
5 Regular Season Lijiang Tower, Blizzard World, Dorado (OT Map: Busan) Mon Jun 17 Week 5
6 Regular Season Horizon Lunar Colony, King’s Row, Busan (OT Map: Oasis) Mon Jun 24 Week 6
7 Regular Season Havana, Eichenwalde, Volskaya Industries (OT Map: Nepal) Mon Jul 01
8 Regular Season Watchpoint Gibraltar, Hanamura, Ilios (OT Map: Lijiang Tower) Mon Jul 08
9 Regular Season Hollywood, Oasis, Paris (OT Map: Ilios) Mon Jul 15
10 Regular Season Temple of Anubis, Dorado, Blizzard World (OT Map: Busan) Mon Jul 22
11 Playoffs TBA Mon Jul 29
12 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 05
13 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 12
14 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 19

Season 10 Week 4 - 34 Matches Map: Temple of Anubis, Junkertown, Nepal (OT Map: Ilios)

NA Premier

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
CTZNS Citizens
( 3 - 0 )
  Infinity BarahNOW(Infinity)
(3-0)
Details
Valor Valor
( 2 - 1 )
  6ixGuns Six Guns
(2-1)
Details
PM PlusMafia
( 2 - 2 )
  MM MetaMorphic
(3-1)
Details
TFT The Feeding Troughs
( 2 - 0 )
  Ospreys Oregon Ospreys
(2-0)
Details
DE Diesel Engines
( 1 - 2 )
  VM Violent Mentality
(1-2)
Details
UI United Imperium
( 1 - 2 )
  HB Hard Bots
(1-1)
Details
PXIM Plug in the XIM
( 2 - 1 )
  RES Resonance eSports
(1-1)
Details
Hypernova Hypernova
( 1 - 2 )
  PYL Pylon Esports
(1.5-2)
Details
OhDr! Oh Deer
( 0.5 - 3 )
  eLN eLisioN eSports
(1-3)
Details
UnES Unchained Esports Titanium
( 0 - 2.5 )
      BYE Week  
POKE Team Pokemon
( 0 - 0 )
  Rocket Team Rocket
(0-0)
Details

NA Intermediate

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
BB Bambi Brigade
( 3 - 0 )
  Solstice Winter Solstice
(3-0)
Details
D.I.R.T. D.I.R.T.
( 2.5 - 0 )
  TC That's Crazy
(2-1)
Details
REEEformed REEEEformed
( 2 - 1.5 )
  TNS Team No Sleep
(3-1)
Details
FC Frag Culture
( 3 - 1 )
  REVIVE Revive eSports
(2-2)
Details
Adeptly Adeptly Ineptly
( 3 - 1 )
  TFDtv TFDtv
(2-2)
Details
UDE UnDeniable Esports
( 2 - 1 )
  RN5 Renegades
(1.5-0)
Details
4SE 4House
( 1 - 2 )
  CREAM Cream Team
(1-2)
Details
TXB Texas Blackhawks
( 1 - 3 )
  UGA Ungentlemen Academy
(2-2)
Details
OLY Olympians
( 1 - 2 )
  PES Panthers Esports
(1-2)
Details
UnES Unchained Esports Obsidian
( 2 - 2 )
  NCM Not Critical Mass
(1-3)
Details
Coma Crew Comatose Crew
( 1 - 3 )
  Advent Advent Esports
(2-2)
Details
WS WeebSports
( 1 - 0 )
  OPRA Oprah Winsfree
(0.5-2)
Details
TXST TXST eSports
( 0 - 3 )
  TT Toxic Throwers
(1-1)
Details
ENT EndoTerminus
( 0 - 3 )
      BYE Week  

NA Beginner

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
LAM LA Mortals
( 3 - 1 )
  OUT The Outsiders
(3-1)
Details
FwnFctn Fawn Faction
( 2 - 1 )
  SOLAR Solar Eclipse
(2-1)
Details
AE Aimless Esports
( 3 - 1 )
  eNA eNet Academy
(2-2)
Details
FQW Frost
( 3 - 0 )
  NFGI NFG Insidious
(2-1)
Details
IG Insomniic Gaming
( 1 - 2 )
  SqSq Squid Squad Orange
(2-1)
Details
4HED The Head Clickers
( 0.5 - 2.5 )
  cad control alt delicious
(1-2)
Details
Log The Loggers
( 0 - 2 )
      BYE Week  
SST Slipstream
( 1 - 3 )
  UA United Ascension
(2-2)
Details
FP Fresh Produce
( 1 - 2 )
  Elev8 Elev8
(1-1)
Details

Updated: June 11, 2019   7:21 PM Eastern Time

  • SIGNUPS OPEN NOW!
  • Mon, Apr 29 - Signups open for Season 10
  • Mon, May 20 - Season 10 matches start
  • Wed, May 29 - Signups close
  • Mon, Jul 22 - Rosters lock for playoffs
  • Season: 10
  • Number Match Weeks: 10
  • Roster Lock:
  • Team Max Players: 12