Overwatch Season 10 Playoff Brackets


Week Maps Default day Show Fixtures
1 Regular Season Hanamura, Route 66, Numbani (OT Map: Oasis) Mon May 20 Week 1
2 Regular Season Eichenwalde, Ilios, Rialto (OT Map: Nepal) Mon May 27 Week 2
3 Regular Season Oasis, Paris, Hollywood (OT Map: Lijiang Tower) Mon Jun 03 Week 3
4 Regular Season Temple of Anubis, Junkertown, Nepal (OT Map: Ilios) Mon Jun 10 Week 4
5 Regular Season Lijiang Tower, Blizzard World, Dorado (OT Map: Busan) Mon Jun 17 Week 5
6 Regular Season Horizon Lunar Colony, King’s Row, Busan (OT Map: Oasis) Mon Jun 24 Week 6
7 Regular Season Havana, Eichenwalde, Volskaya Industries (OT Map: Nepal) Mon Jul 01 Week 7
8 Regular Season Watchpoint Gibraltar, Hanamura, Ilios (OT Map: Lijiang Tower) Mon Jul 08 Week 8
9 Regular Season Hollywood, Oasis, Paris (OT Map: Ilios) Mon Jul 15 Week 9
10 Regular Season Temple of Anubis, Dorado, Blizzard World (OT Map: Busan) Mon Jul 22
11 Playoffs TBA Mon Jul 29
12 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 05
13 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 12
14 Playoffs TBA Mon Aug 19

Season 10 Week 6 - 29 Matches Map: Horizon Lunar Colony, King’s Row, Busan (OT Map: Oasis)

NA Premier

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
CTZNS Citizens
( 5 - 0 )
  PM PlusMafia
(3-2)
Details
6ixGuns Six Guns
( 3.5 - 1 )
  MM MetaMorphic
(3.5-1)
Details
DE Diesel Engines
( 3 - 2 )
  Infinity BarahNOW(Infinity)
(2.5-1.5)
Details
TFT The Feeding Troughs
( 2.5 - 1 )
  PYL Pylon Esports
(2-2)
Details
eLN eLisioN eSports
( 2 - 3 )
  PXIM Plug in the XIM
(2-1.5)
Details
VM Violent Mentality
( 2 - 3 )
  Ospreys Oregon Ospreys
(2-1.5)
Details
HB Hard Bots
( 2 - 2 )
  Hypernova Hypernova
(2-2)
Details

NA Intermediate

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
D.I.R.T. D.I.R.T.
( 4.5 - 0 )
  FC Frag Culture
(4-1)
Details
BB Bambi Brigade
( 4 - 1 )
  REEEformed REEEEformed
(3-1.5)
Details
Solstice Winter Solstice
( 4 - 1 )
  TNS Team No Sleep
(3-2)
Details
4SE 4House
( 3 - 2 )
  UGA Ungentlemen Academy
(3-2)
Details
Adeptly Adeptly Ineptly
( 3 - 2 )
  UnES Unchained Esports Obsidian
(3-2)
Details
OLY Olympians
( 2.5 - 2 )
  RN5 Renegades
(2.5-1)
Details
REVIVE Revive eSports
( 2.5 - 2 )
  PES Panthers Esports
(2-2.5)
Details
UDE UnDeniable Esports
( 2 - 2.5 )
  TC That's Crazy
(2-3)
Details
CREAM Cream Team
( 2 - 3 )
  Advent Advent Esports
(2-3)
Details
TFDtv TFDtv
( 2 - 3 )
  TT Toxic Throwers
(2-1)
Details
WS WeebSports
( 2 - 1 )
  ENT EndoTerminus
(1-4)
Details
TXB Texas Blackhawks
( 1 - 4 )
  TXST TXST eSports
(1-3)
Details
Coma Crew Comatose Crew
( 1 - 4 )
      BYE Week  

NA Beginner

Home Team
vs.
Visiting Team
 
OUT The Outsiders
( 4 - 1 )
  AE Aimless Esports
(4-1)
Details
LAM LA Mortals
( 4 - 1 )
  FwnFctn Fawn Faction
(3-2)
Details
eNA eNet Academy
( 3 - 2 )
  FQW Frost
(3-1)
Details
SqSq Squid Squad Orange
( 3 - 1 )
  SST Slipstream
(2-3)
Details
UA United Ascension
( 2 - 3 )
  SOLAR Solar Eclipse
(2-3)
Details
cad control alt delicious
( 2 - 2 )
  NFGI NFG Insidious
(2-2)
Details
Log The Loggers
( 2 - 2 )
  Elev8 Elev8
(1.5-2)
Details
4HED The Head Clickers
( 1.5 - 2.5 )
  FP Fresh Produce
(1-3.5)
Details
IG Insomniic Gaming
( 1 - 3 )
      BYE Week  

Updated: June 24, 2019   7:56 PM Eastern Time

  • SIGNUPS OPEN NOW!
  • Mon, Apr 29 - Signups open for Season 10
  • Mon, May 20 - Season 10 matches start
  • Wed, May 29 - Signups close
  • Mon, Jul 22 - Rosters lock for playoffs
  • Season: 10
  • Number Match Weeks: 10
  • Roster Lock:
  • Team Max Players: 12