Soccer Jimmy's 88th Team

Joined May 11, 2014

Team Status: Inactive

Team Roster History - All Members

27 Players
  fusionn [U:1:111473785]    
Former Member Jun 18, 2015 to Jul 16, 2015
  plan [U:1:85413659]    
Former Member May 29, 2015 to Jul 14, 2015
  auralize [U:1:62758021]    
Former Member May 22, 2015 to Jun 16, 2015
  Handy Harold [U:1:105305228]    
Former Member May 1, 2015 to Aug 30, 2015
  ether [U:1:104445937]    
Former Member Mar 22, 2015 to Jul 10, 2015
  Legit [U:1:114765280]    
Former Member Jan 4, 2015 to Jun 18, 2015
  mirrorman [U:1:123490326]    
Former Leader Jan 1, 2015 to Jul 6, 2015
  plan [U:1:85413659]    
Former Member Jan 1, 2015 to May 18, 2015
  Sf Squilliams [U:1:127904137]    
Former Member Oct 25, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  Antek [U:1:83575693]    
Former Member Oct 15, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  Toy Gangster [U:1:84594462]    
Former Member Aug 23, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  trains [U:1:111322156]    
Former Member Aug 23, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
  pG Partyboy [U:1:114664555]    
Former Member Aug 23, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  Krakhead [U:1:51860897]    
Former Member Aug 20, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  fluffskvr [U:1:113727568]    
Former Member Jul 11, 2014 to Aug 20, 2014
  pG Partyboy qS [U:1:114664555]    
Former Member Jul 10, 2014 to Aug 20, 2014
  przzyfied [U:1:142254133]    
Former Member Jun 25, 2014 to Aug 20, 2014
  Poops McGee [U:1:109282860]    
Former Member Jun 9, 2014 to Jan 13, 2015
  Solo [U:1:104247456]    
Former Member May 23, 2014 to Oct 15, 2014
  Sweden4545 [U:1:87901050]    
Former Member May 12, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  pixel [U:1:102526702]    
Former Member May 12, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  Lennox [U:1:119519588]    
Former Member May 12, 2014 to Jun 25, 2014
  Teh Mudkip(bac [U:1:151246851]    
Former Member May 11, 2014 to May 29, 2014
  Poops McGee [U:1:109282860]    
Former Member May 11, 2014 to Jun 1, 2014
  Wind Burn [U:1:98421575]    
Former Member May 11, 2014 to Jan 1, 2015
  PHPoops McGee [U:1:109282860]    
Former Member May 11, 2014 to May 11, 2014
  Brokenn Ace [U:1:112755440]    
Former Leader May 11, 2014 to Aug 5, 2015

[ Go Back ]